2018 PLAYER HONORS

2018 Jamie Perkins PFSA'02G PreAcademy Daily Local All-Area Honorable Mention  
2018 Jackie Hug PFSA'02G PreAcademy Daily Local All-Area Honorable Mention  
2018 Kasey Coonan PFSA'01G PreAcademy Daily Local All-Area Honorable Mention  
2018 Meghan March PFSA'01G PreAcademy Daily Local All-Area Honorable Mention  
2018 Gabbi Hoffman PFSA'01G PreAcademy Daily Local All-Area Honorable Mention  
2018 Natalie Miller PFSA'01G PreAcademy Daily Local All-Area Honorable Mention  
2018 Tinity Soto PFSA'00G PreAcademy Daily Local All-Area Honorable Mention  
2018 Alaina McLaughlin PFSA'01G PreAcademy Daily Local All-Area 2nd Team  
2018 Kate Gordon PFSA'02G PreAcademy Daily Local All-Area 2nd Team  
2018 Sara Oswald PFSA'00G  Daily Local All-Area 2nd Team  
2018 Kevin Kiefer PFSA'02B ECNL Daily Local All-Area Honorable Mention  
2018 Daniel Kunzig PFSA'02B ECNL Daily Local All-Area Honorable Mention  
2018 David Siguenza PFSA'02B Predators Daily Local All-Area Honorable Mention  
2018 Toby Dias-Fragas PFSA'02B ECNL Daily Local All-Area Honorable Mention  
2018 CJ Dixson PFSA'00B Predators Daily Local All-Area Honorable Mention  
2018 Zach Hurchalla PFSA'00B ECNL Daily Local All-Area 2nd Team  
2018 Dean Fitzgerald PFSA'00B Predators Daily Local All-Area 2nd Team  
2018 Rye Jaran PFSA'02B ECNL Daily Local All-Area 2nd Team  
2018 Nathan Xu PFSA'00B ECNL Daily Local All-Area 2nd Team  
2018 Matt Scoffone PFSA'02B ECNL Daily Local All-Area 2nd Team  
2018 Driss Benslimane PFSA'02B ECNL Daily Local All-Area 2nd Team  
2018 James Good PFSA'00B ECNL Daily Local All-Area  1st Team  
2018 Chris Roberts PFSA'00B ECNL Daily Local All- Area 1st Team  
2018 Cormac Dooley PFSA'00B Predators Daily Local All-Area  1st Team  
2018 Garrett Pinkston PFSA'02B ECNL Daily Local All-Area 1st Team  
2018 Jason Ivey PFSA'00B Predators Daily Local All-Area 1st Team  
2018 Cesar May PFSA'00B ECNL Daily Local All-Area 1st Team  
2018 Michael Hewes PFSA'00B ECNL Daily Local All-Area 1st Team  
2018 Sam Martin PFSA'00B ECNL Daily Local All-Area 1st Team  
2018 Andrew Rosenbaum PFSA'02B ECNL High School Allstate All-American  
2018 Jacey Miller PFSA'00G PreAcademy PSCA PA Player of the Year  
2018 Jacey Miller PFSA'00G PreAcademy NSCAA All Region II All American Team  
2018 Jacey Miller PFSA'00G PreAcademy PSCA All State Team  
2018 Sam Martin PFSA'00B ECNL PSCA All State Team  
2018 Michael Hewes PFSA'00B ECNL PSCA All State Team  
2018 Michael Hewes PFSA'00B ECNL NSCAA All Region II All American Team  
2018 Thomas Vanni

PFSA'04B ECNL

U.S. Training Center

   
2018 Noah Holgado PFSA'04B ECNL U.S. Training Center  
2018 Cal Walsh PFSA'03B ECNL U.S. Training Center  
2018 Jake Reid PFSA'03B ECNL U.S. Training Center  
2018 Emily Gray PFSA'99G DA U.S. U-18 WNT Camp La Manga, Spain
2018 Emily Gray PFSA'99G DA U.S. U-18 WNT Camp Florida

 

PARTNERS & AFFILIATES

Premier Orthopaedics

Kildares